Monday Mar 04 Mon Mar 04
Tuesday Mar 05 Tue Mar 05
Wednesday Mar 06 Wed Mar 06
Thursday Mar 07 Thu Mar 07
Friday Mar 08 Fri Mar 08
Saturday Mar 09 Sat Mar 09
Sunday Mar 10 Sun Mar 10
 
Cardio Kickboxing 09:00 am - 09:50 am Eric F 
 
Deep Definitions 09:30 am - 10:20 am Theo B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AOA Sit Fit 12:30 pm - 01:20 pm Chris C 
 
Zumba 01:30 pm - 02:20 pm Dr. Minnette F 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:50 pm Shelly W 
Family Boot Camp 06:10 pm - 07:00 pm Carlos R 
 
 
 
Cardio Circuit 07:15 pm - 08:05 pm Carlos R 
Hip Hop 07:15 pm - 08:05 pm Theresa L 
Water Aerobics 07:20 pm - 08:10 pm Shelly W 
 
Ultimate Abs 08:15 pm - 08:45 pm Theresa L 
 
Core Connection 09:00 am - 09:50 am Eric F 
Water Aerobics 09:00 am - 09:50 am Shelly W 
 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:50 am Shelly W 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Family Yoga 05:30 pm - 06:20 pm Samantha R 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm Andrey Henkin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunrise Vinyasa Yoga 07:45 am - 08:45 am Sylvia C 
Roll and Release 09:00 am - 09:50 am Sylvia C 
Step and Sculpt 09:00 am - 10:00 am  
 
AOA Dance Party 10:00 am - 10:50 am Eric F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 01:00 pm - 01:50 pm Andrey Henkin 
 
 
Family Zumba 05:30 pm - 06:10 pm Melissa P 
 
 
Zumba 06:20 pm - 07:10 pm Melissa P 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 07:20 pm - 08:20 pm Samantha R 
 
 
 
Water Aerobics 09:00 am - 09:50 am Eric F 
 
 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:50 am Eric F 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Step and Sculpt 05:15 pm - 06:05 pm Theresa L 
 
 
 
 
 
Boot Camp 07:00 pm - 07:50 pm Carlos R 
 
 
 
Ultimate Abs 08:00 pm - 08:30 pm Carlos R 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 am - 10:00 am Shelly W 
 
 
Water Aerobics 10:00 am - 10:50 am Shelly W 
 
 
Water Aerobics 11:00 am - 11:50 am Eric F 
 
 
 
AOA Sit Fit 12:30 pm - 01:20 pm Chris C 
 
Chair Yoga 01:30 pm - 02:20 pm Sylvia C 
 
 
 
 
Total Body Conditioning 06:20 pm - 07:10 pm Chris C 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Dance Party 07:20 pm - 08:10 pm Theresa L 
 
Ultimate Abs 08:15 pm - 08:45 pm Theresa L 
 
Cardio Core 09:00 am - 09:50 am Carlos R 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 10:30 am - 11:20 am Andrey Henkin 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:30 am - 11:20 am Michelle . 
 
 
 
Train Like An Athlete 12:15 pm - 01:05 pm Theo B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 10:30 am - 11:20 am Andrey Henkin 
 
 
Gentle Yoga 11:30 am - 12:20 pm Michelle . 
Lower Body Blast 11:30 am - 12:20 pm Theo B